BEUMER FAQ

Welcome!

This FAQ (Frequently Asked Questions) is used to allow users to understand
the system better and implement a better procedure.

0

Access Rights.

Avatar
Christopher Lin

The discussion will be about access rights. All-access rights are updated according to the following files.


You may refer to below updated access rights.


https://we.tl/t-BNBHURmIrH

1 Comment
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Christopher Lin
-
2 Answers
0
Avatar
Nellie Neo
Best Answer

Hi Chris, there is no data in the above link. Please advise.

Avatar
Discard
-1
Avatar
Christopher Lin
Best Answer

The link contains the latest access rights document.

Avatar
Discard

Your Answer

Please try to give a substantial answer. If you wanted to comment on the question or answer, just use the commenting tool. Please remember that you can always revise your answers - no need to answer the same question twice. Also, please don't forget to vote - it really helps to select the best questions and answers!